Popis svih reprezentativaca

NASTUPIGOLOVI
Ime i prezimeSHSBanovinaNDHSRHSFRJRHUKUPNOSHSBanovinaNDHSRHSFRJRHUKUPNO
Šuker, Davor2697114546
Bobek, Stjepan63633838
Mandžukić, Mario89893333
Alves Da Silva, Eduardo64642929
Vujović, Zlatko70702525
Perišić, Ivan78782222
Srna, Darijo1341342222
Vukas, Bernard59592222
Zambata, Slaven31312121
Olić, Ivica1041042020
Wölfl, Franjo44148303112319
Zebec, Branko65651717
Kranjčar, Niko81811616
Kalinić, Nikola42421515
Rakitić, Ivan1021021515
Vlaović, Goran52521515
Živković, Aleksandar151161515
Kovač, Niko83831414
Modrić, Luka1181181414
Prosinečki, Robert15496441014
Boban, Zvonimir7515811213
Petrić, Mladen45451313
Čajkovski, Željko19191212
Klasnić, Ivan41411212
Kramarić, Andrej42421212
Cimermančić, Zvonimir4413526226111
Jerković, Dražan121221111
Skoblar, Josip32321111
Balaban, Boško35351010
Bokšić, Alen40401010
Hitrec, Ivan14141010
Lešnik, August10361941510
Šurjak, Ivica54541010
Pršo, Dado323299
Knez, Tomislav141488
Čajkovski, Zlatko2555777
Stanić, Mario2495177
Vugrinec, Davor282877
Belin, Rudolf292966
Brozović, Marcelo444466
Jelavić, Nikica363666
Jerković, Jurica434366
Kokotović, Mirko2331238426
Matošić, Frane7916246
Matuš, Željko11314156
Oblak, Brane464666
Pleše, Branko613120336
Rapaić, Milan494966
Antolković, Milan81918134
Cvitanović, Igor272744
Ćorluka, Vedran10310344
Kodrnja, Slavko42644
Kragić, Vladimir6644
Kranjčar, Zlatko11213314
Papec, Zlatko6644
Škoro, Haris151544
Vida, Domagoj717144
Vukojević, Ognjen555544
Zinaja, Branko6644
Asanović, Aljoša3626533
Babić, Marko494933
Bilić, Mate7733
Bilić, Slaven444433
Bonačić, Mirko6633
Cindrić, Slavin5533
Giler, Franjo131333
Gudelj, Ivan333333
Lemešić, Leo5533
Lipošinović, Luka131333
Mladenović, Mladen191933
Perlić, Nikola8833
Radaković, Petar191933
Slišković, Blaž262633
Soldo, Zvonimir616133
Šimić, Dario10010033
Šimunić, Josip10510533
Tudor, Igor555533
Vinek, Vladimir6633
Ábrahám, Géza2222
Babić, Dragutin101022
Badelj, Milan444422
Bego, Zvonko6622
Benčić, Ljubo5522
Bonačić, Antun8822
Brajković, Elvis8822
Buljan, Ivan363622
Čop, Duje141422
Gračan, Nenad101022
Jarni, Robert78188112
Jedvaj, Tin181822
Jozić, Davor272722
Jurčević, Nikola191922
Kozniku, Ardian7722
Leinert, Vladimir5522
Leko, Jerko595922
Lovren, Dejan505022
Marić, Tomislav9922
Mitrović, Matej121222
Mušović, Džemaludin101022
Pavletić, Slavko4422
Percl, Adolf3322
Perška, Emil141422
Rebac, Sulejman1122
Rebić, Ante262622
Sharbini, Anas3322
Šokota, Tomo8822
Štimac, Igor535322
Vujović, Zoran343422
Žanetić, Ante1151622
Živković, Boris393922
Adžić, Željko1111
Andrić, Srđan2211
Andrijašević, Franko3311
Anković, Andrija8811
Beda, Slavko1111
Benko, Aleksandar11211
Bičanić, Miroslav2211
Bišćan, Igor151511
Bogdan, Srećko2211
Bošnjak, Ivan141411
Cvetković, Borislav111111
Cvetković, Zvjezdan9911
Cvjetković, Ivan3311
Dubravčić, Artur9911
Dvornić, Dionizije6611
Džeko, Jasmin2211
Erceg, Tomislav4411
Gabrić, Drago5511
Gračanin, Branko101011
Halilović, Sulejman121211
Iličević, Ivo8811
Ivanušec, Luka2211
Jazbec, Zvonko1031311
Jerkan, Nikola313111
Kacian, Ratko1911111
Knežević, Dario131311
Komljenović, Fabijan1111
Kovačić, Mateo494911
Krstičević, Mišo7711
Krstulović, Stane1111
Lokošek, Antun1111
Lukarić, Vladimir6611
Marić, Marijo8811
Marić, Silvio191911
Matekalo, Florijan14511
Mihajlović, Radmilo6611
Mlinarić, Marko1711811
Mornar, Ivica222211
Mumlek, Miljenko8811
Mužinić, Dražen323211
Neretljak, Mato101011
Pamić, Igor5511
Pašić, Ilijas8811
Pavelić, Ivan5511
Petrak, Ivan6611
Pirić, Denial6611
Pjaca, Marko242411
Popović, Joško1111
Pralija, Nenad111111
Pranjić, Danijel585811
Premrl, Daniel292911
Računica, Dean2211
Radović, Nikola3311
Roso, Đovani191911
Rupnik, Franjo6611
Schildenfeld, Gordon292911
Senčar, Božidar3311
Šifer, Jaroslav6611
Šimić, Josip7711
Šipoš, Vilim131311
Tomas, Stjepan494911
Tudor, Fran3311
Vabec, Drago7711
Vulić, Zoran2532811
Weber, Josip3311
Zajec, Velimir363611
Ademi, Arijan33
Agić, Đuka11
Agić, Jasmin1414
Ajbek, Viktor11
Andrijašević, Stipe55
Antolić, Domagoj66
Antonijević, Mustafa11
Avramović, Radojko11
Babić, Nikola33
Bakota, Božo11
Balajić, Andrija33
Balatinac, Josip11
Banović, Ivica22
Barać, Mateo11
Barbarić, Ivica11
Barišić, Borna44
Bartolec, Karlo11
Bartulović, Mladen22
Baturina, Mate11
Bazina, Mario11
Beara, Vladimir5959
Belin, Bruno2525
Belošević, Ivica11314
Benko, Leon44
Benković, Ivan11
Biškup, Dražen55
Bivec, August11
Bjelanović, Saša11
Bjelica, Nenad99
Blašković, Filip11
Boljat, Mario55
Borovčić - Kurir, Mihovil12
Bošković, Miroslav66
Bradarić, Filip66
Brajković, Goran22
Bratulić, Dragutin33
Braun, Mirko33
Brekalo, Josip22
Brnčić, Marijan1010
Broketa, Božo33
Brozović, Miroslav32151434
Bubalo, Stanko22
Bubnjić, Igor22
Budan, Igor66
Bulat, Josip11
Bule, Nino33
Buljat, Jurica22
Buljat, Marijan22
Butina, Tomislav2828
Butorović, Darko33
Carević, Mario11
Colnago, Antun Ferante11
Crnković, Tomislav5151
Cruz Campos, Jorge Sammir77
Cukrov, Nikica1414
Cuzzi, Vinko88
Cvek, Rudolf66
Cvitanović, Mario99
Čale, Hrvoje55
Čeko, Niko22
Čelić, Drago33
Čerček, Marijan11
Čonč, Vladimir11
Čop, Josip22
Čulić, Bartul1010
Ćaleta-Car, Duje22
Ćorić, Ante44
Dasović, Eugen1010
Datković, Toni11
Dautbegović, Fahrija22
Delić, Svemir11
Demić, Sergije44
Desnica, Damir11
Dešković, Miroslav11
Deverić, Stjepan66
Didulica, Joseph Anthony44
Dračić, Zlatko11
Dražić, Darko22
Drpić, Dino11
Dubac, Ernest141529
Dujmović, Petar11
Dujmović, Tomislav1919
Džoni, Vilson44
Đanić, Svetozar314
Đolonga, Vlatko33
Đorđević, Borislav55
Ergović, Ivo11
Ferderber, Fric11
Filipović, Jakov33
Firm, Vladimir33
Friedrich, Dragutin99
Gabrić, Tonči99
Gajer, Ivan2828
Galinović, Mario22
Gašpar, Josip11
Glaser, Franjo354746
Golob, Vinko11
Granec, Ivan11
Grdenić, Mirko11
Hadžić, Ismet55
Halilović, Alen99
Halilović, Sejad11
Hitrec, Rudolf11
Hlevnjak, Ivan33
Holcer, Dragan5252
Horvat, Drago11
Horvat, Ivica6060
Horvat, Josip11
Hrman, Danijel44
Hrstić, Miloš1010
Hügl, Bernard2424
Ištvanić, Slavko33
Ivković, Tomislav3838
Jajalo, Mato22
Janković, Janko22
Jantoljak, Marijan22
Janjanin, Rajko22
Jazbinšek, Ivan741425
Jeličić, Joško11
Jelikić, Zoran88
Jerolimov, Ive66
Ješe, Vedran22
Ježina, Antonijo11
Juranović, Josip11
Jurčić, Krunoslav2121
Jurić, Ante11
Jurić, Goran41620
Jurić, Ivan55
Jurić, Predrag22
Kalapač, Damir11
Kalinić, Lovre1616
Karić, Veldin33
Kasalo, Vlado123
Katalinić, Ivan1313
Katić, Ilija44
Katić, Nikola11
Kesić, Ante11
Kinert, Hugo22
Klaić, Vladimir112
Knežević, Bruno11
Kobeščak, Zdenko22
Koceić, Zvonimir22
Kokeza, Ljubomir22
Kolaković, Božidar11
Kolinger, Denis11
Košćak, Mladen44
Kovač, Robert8484
Kovačević, Abid22
Kovačić, Frane55
Kozlina, Aleksandar99
Kralj, Branko33
Krešić, Dario11
Križ, Mirko22
Križanac, Ivica1111
Krnić, Jozo11
Krpan, Petar33
Krznar, Damir11
Kujundžić, Andrija22
Kunst, Branko77
Kurir, Mirko22
Kustudić, Miodrag33
Ladić, Dražen25961
Lamza, Stjepan77
Lechner, Gustav441155
Leko, Ivan1313
Leovac, Marin44
Lešković, Marko44
Linić, Siniša11
Livaja, Marko44
Livaković, Dominik33
Lojen, Dragutin33
Löw, Pavao33
Luštica, Slavko33
Majer, Lovro11
Maleš, Mate11
Maloča, Mario11
Mamić, Zoran66
Mantula, Lav11
Marcikić, Benjamin11
Marić, Mirko22
Marjanović, Mare66
Marković, Vlatko1616
Martinović, Eugidio11
Marušić, Anđelko1616
Matas, Nikola22
Matošić, Jozo2424
Medarić, Ivica33
Medle, Ivan11
Mešković, Rizah11
Mihelčič, Maksimilijan1818
Mikačić, Marko33
Miladin, Darko11
Milevoj, Anđelko44
Milić, Antonio33
Milić, Hrvoje66
Milinović, Damir44
Miloš, Mato11
Milović, Goran11
Milutin, Šime11
Miljković, Ivica11
Miljuš, Branko1414
Miše, Ante77
Mišić, Josip22
Močinić, Ivan11
Monsider, Zvonimir6713
Mrkušić, Srđan11011
Mrmić, Marjan1414
Mustedanagić, Džemal11
Nadoveza, Petar11
Naumović, Velimir33
Nižić, Zoran22
Novak, Marijan11
Novoselac, Martin44
Ozobić, Filip22
Ožegović, Ivan22
Panadić, Andrej33
Pašalić, Mario88
Paškvan, Daniel44
Pavlica, Ivan11
Pavličević, Mirko11
Pavličić, Dubravko2222
Pavlović, Željko77
Pažur, Alfons11
Pažur, Hugo22
Perošević, Antonio22
Peršon, Saša33
Perušić, Željko2727
Peruzović, Luka1717
Pešić, Dušan44
Peternac, Alen22
Petrović, Željko22
Pilipović, Renato11
Pivarić, Josip2626
Plazeriano, Eugen11
Pletikosa, Stipe114114
Poduje, Šime33
Poduje, Veljko33
Pogačnik, Antun213
Pokrivač, Nikola1515
Posavec, Srebrenko11
Praunsperger, Boris11
Primorac, Boro1414
Prskalo, Andrej11
Pudar, Ivan11
Pukšec, Krešo66
Radić, Vinko33
Radošević, Josip11
Raffanelli, Gajo11
Rajković, Marko22
Ralić, Boško66
Ramljak, Mladen1313
Ravnić, Mauro66
Režić, Ivan11
Rodin, Janko44
Rog, Marko1616
Romić, Mladen33
Rora, Krasnodar55
Rožić, Vedran1010
Rubčić, Robert11
Rukavina, Tomislav55
Runje, Vedran2222
Rupec, Rudolf99
Ružić, Milan22
Sablić, Goran55
Sabolčki, Silvestar22
Santini, Ivan55
Scholz, Josip22
Shala, Kujtim11
Simović, Zoran1010
Slavica, Zoran11
Slivak, Ivan11
Smoje, Dario11
Stinčić, Branko11
Stinčić, Željko11
Stojanović, Mirko44
Stojić, Ranko1414
Strinić, Ivan4949
Subašić, Danijel4444
Šafarić, Nikola33
Šalov, Nenad11
Šantek, Ivan66
Šarić, Daniel3030
Šefer, Bela11
Šeparović, Ivo11
Šerić, Anthony1616
Šimunić, Vlado11
Šitum, Mario22
Škorić, Mile11
Škorić, Zlatko88
Šojat, Ivan33
Šoštarić, Franjo1818
Špehar, Robert88
Štefulj, Danijel22
Šterk, Stjepan11
Šunjić, Ivan11
Šuprina, Ivan33
Šurdonja, Slavko11
Tapalović, Filip33
Tokić, Mario2828
Tomasov, Marin11
Tomečak, Ivan11
Toplak, Samir22
Turina, Ivan11
Turković, Dževad66
Urbanke, Josip11
Urch, Emil22
Valjarević, Svetislav1212
Vardić, Miroslav22
Vargić, Ivan33
Vasilj, Vladimir22
Vejić, Hrvoje55
Vidošević, Ante11
Vidošević, Joško134
Vlašić, Nikola44
Vragović, Dragutin77
Vranješ, Jurica2626
Vrbančić, Stjepan1212
Vrđuka, Dragutin77
Vrsaljko, Šime4545
Vučević, Goran33
Vučko, Jurica44
Vučko, Luka11
Vukčević, Radomir99
Vukić, Darko11
Vukman, Neven22
Vukoje, Nedeljko11
Vuković, Željko11
Vukušić, Ante11
Vulić, Ante11
Vulić, Kazimir22
Zinaja, Dušan11
Židan, Gregor11
Žitnjak, Miroslav11
Živković, Zoran11
Žungul, Slaviša1414
Župančić, Vjeloslav11
Župetić, Željko11