Popis svih reprezentativaca

NASTUPIGOLOVI
Ime i prezimeSHSBanovinaNDHSRHSFRJRHUKUPNOSHSBanovinaNDHSRHSFRJRHUKUPNO
Modrić, Luka1751752525
Srna, Darijo1341342121
Perišić, Ivan1311313333
Pletikosa, Stipe114114
Rakitić, Ivan1061061414
Šimunić, Josip10510533
Vida, Domagoj10510544
Olić, Ivica1041042020
Ćorluka, Vedran10310344
Kovačić, Mateo10110155
Šimić, Dario10010033
Brozović, Marcelo969677
Kramarić, Andrej93932828
Mandžukić, Mario89893232
Jarni, Robert7818811
Kovač, Robert8484
Kovač, Niko83831414
Kranjčar, Niko81811515
Lovren, Dejan787855
Šuker, Davor2697111314
Vujović, Zlatko70702525
Asanović, Aljoša3626511
Zebec, Branko65651717
Alves Da Silva, Eduardo64642626
Prosinečki, Robert154964437
Bobek, Stjepan63633838
Pašalić, Mario63631010
Ladić, Dražen25961
Soldo, Zvonimir616122
Horvat, Ivica6060
Beara, Vladimir5959
Leko, Jerko595922
Vukas, Bernard59592222
Boban, Zvonimir75158145
Pranjić, Danijel585811
Čajkovski, Zlatko2555777
Vlašić, Nikola565688
Badelj, Milan555522
Lechner, Gustav441155
Tudor, Igor555533
Vukojević, Ognjen555544
Livaković, Dominik5454
Šurjak, Ivica54541010
Štimac, Igor5353
Holcer, Dragan5252
Vrsaljko, Šime5252
Crnković, Tomislav5151
Stanić, Mario2495133
Vlaović, Goran515133
Babić, Marko494933
Rapaić, Milan494966
Strinić, Ivan4949
Tomas, Stjepan494911
Glaser, Franjo354746
Oblak, Brane464666
Petrić, Mladen45451313
Bilić, Slaven4444
Subašić, Danijel4444
Jerković, Jurica434366
Kalinić, Nikola42421515
Rebić, Ante424233
Klasnić, Ivan41411111
Bokšić, Alen404055
Živković, Boris393922
Ivković, Tomislav3838
Kokotović, Mirko2331238426
Petković, Bruno38381111
Juranović, Josip3737
Buljan, Ivan363622
Jelavić, Nikica363655
Zajec, Velimir363611
Balaban, Boško35351010
Barišić, Borna353511
Brekalo, Josip353544
Brozović, Miroslav32151434
Vujović, Zoran343422
Gudelj, Ivan333333
Mužinić, Dražen323211
Pršo, Dado323299
Skoblar, Josip32321111
Jerkan, Nikola3131
Majer, Lovro313188
Zambata, Slaven31312121
Gvardiol, Joško303022
Šarić, Daniel3030
Wölfl, Franjo44148303112319
Belin, Rudolf292966
Dubac, Ernest141529
Premrl, Daniel292911
Schildenfeld, Gordon292911
Butina, Tomislav2828
Gajer, Ivan2828
Tokić, Mario2828
Vugrinec, Davor282877
Vulić, Zoran2532811
Cvitanović, Igor272722
Jozić, Davor272722
Oršić, Mislav272722
Perušić, Željko2727
Cimermančić, Zvonimir4413526226111
Jedvaj, Tin262622
Pivarić, Josip2626
Pjaca, Marko262611
Slišković, Blaž262633
Vranješ, Jurica2626
Belin, Bruno2525
Jazbinšek, Ivan741425
Ćaleta-Car, Duje242411
Hügl, Bernard2424
Matošić, Jozo2424
Jerković, Dražan121221111
Mornar, Ivica222211
Pavličić, Dubravko2222
Runje, Vedran2222
Budimir, Ante212133
Ivanušec, Luka212122
Jurčić, Krunoslav2121
Livaja, Marko212144
Rog, Marko2121
Jurić, Goran41620
Pleše, Branko613120336
Sosa, Borna202011
Čajkovski, Željko19191212
Dujmović, Tomislav1919
Jurčević, Nikola1919
Kalinić, Lovre1919
Lešnik, August10361941510
Marić, Silvio1919
Mladenović, Mladen1919
Radaković, Petar191933
Roso, Đovani191911
Antolković, Milan81918134
Jazbinšek, Ivan1818
Mihelčič, Maksimilijan1818
Mlinarić, Marko1711811
Stanišić, Josip1818
Šoštarić, Franjo1818
Wölfl, Franjo18181313
Brozović, Miroslav1717
Cimermančić, Zvonimir171788
Peruzović, Luka1717
Marković, Vlatko1616
Marušić, Anđelko1616
Matošić, Frane7916246
Šerić, Anthony1616
Žanetić, Ante1151622
Živković, Aleksandar151161515
Bišćan, Igor151511
Dubac, Ernest1515
Kokotović, Mirko151522
Pokrivač, Nikola1515
Škoro, Haris151544
Agić, Jasmin1414
Belošević, Ivica11314
Bošnjak, Ivan141411
Cukrov, Nikica1414
Čop, Duje141422
Hitrec, Ivan14141010
Knez, Tomislav141488
Matuš, Željko11314156
Miljuš, Branko1414
Mrmić, Marjan1414
Perška, Emil141422
Primorac, Boro1414
Stojić, Ranko1414
Šutalo, Josip1414
Žungul, Slaviša1414
Giler, Franjo131333
Jazbec, Zvonko1031311
Katalinić, Ivan1313
Knežević, Dario131311
Kranjčar, Zlatko11213314
Leko, Ivan1313
Lipošinović, Luka131333
Monsider, Zvonimir6713
Pleše, Branko131333
Ramljak, Mladen1313
Šipoš, Vilim131311
Halilović, Sulejman121211
Mitrović, Matej121222
Valjarević, Svetislav1212
Vrbančić, Stjepan1212
Cvetković, Borislav111111
Glaser, Franjo1111
Kacian, Ratko1911111
Križanac, Ivica1111
Lechner, Gustav1111
Mrkušić, Srđan11011
Pralija, Nenad111111
Antolković, Milan101033
Babić, Dragutin101022
Brnčić, Marijan1010
Čulić, Bartul1010
Dasović, Eugen1010
Gračan, Nenad101022
Gračanin, Branko101011
Halilović, Alen1010
Hrstić, Miloš1010
Kacian, Ratko101011
Mušović, Džemaludin101022
Neretljak, Mato101011
Rožić, Vedran1010
Simović, Zoran1010
Bjelica, Nenad99
Cvetković, Zvjezdan9911
Cvitanović, Mario99
Dubravčić, Artur9911
Erlić, Martin99
Friedrich, Dragutin99
Gabrić, Tonči99
Kozlina, Aleksandar99
Lešnik, August9966
Marić, Tomislav9922
Rupec, Rudolf99
Vukčević, Radomir99
Anković, Andrija8811
Bonačić, Antun8822
Brajković, Elvis8811
Cuzzi, Vinko88
Iličević, Ivo8811
Jelikić, Zoran88
Marić, Marijo8811
Melnjak, Dario88
Mumlek, Miljenko88
Pašić, Ilijas8811
Perlić, Nikola8833
Pongračić, Marin88
Škorić, Zlatko88
Šokota, Tomo8822
Špehar, Robert88
Bilić, Mate77
Cruz Campos, Jorge Sammir77
Kozniku, Ardian7711
Krstičević, Mišo7711
Kunst, Branko77
Lamza, Stjepan77
Miše, Ante77
Pavlović, Željko77
Sučić, Luka77
Šimić, Josip7711
Škorić, Mile77
Vabec, Drago7711
Vragović, Dragutin77
Vrđuka, Dragutin77
Antolić, Domagoj66
Bego, Zvonko6622
Bonačić, Mirko6633
Bošković, Miroslav66
Bradarić, Filip66
Budan, Igor66
Cvek, Rudolf66
Deverić, Stjepan66
Dvornić, Dionizije6611
Ivušić, Ivica66
Jerolimov, Ive66
Kodrnja, Slavko42644
Kragić, Vladimir6644
Lukarić, Vladimir6611
Mamić, Zoran66
Marjanović, Mare66
Mihajlović, Radmilo6611
Milić, Hrvoje66
Monsider, Zvonimir66
Musa, Petar66
Papec, Zlatko6644
Petrak, Ivan6611
Pirić, Denial6611
Pukšec, Krešo66
Pukšec, Krešo66
Ralić, Boško66
Ravnić, Mauro66
Rupnik, Franjo6611
Šantek, Ivan66
Šifer, Jaroslav6611
Turković, Dževad66
Uremović, Filip66
Vinek, Vladimir6633
Zinaja, Branko6644
Andrijašević, Stipe55
Bartolec, Karlo55
Benčić, Ljubo5522
Biškup, Dražen55
Boljat, Mario55
Cindrić, Slavin5533
Čale, Hrvoje55
Đorđević, Borislav55
Gabrić, Drago55
Hadžić, Ismet55
Jakić, Kristijan55
Jurić, Ivan55
Kovačić, Frane55
Leinert, Vladimir5522
Lemešić, Leo5533
Leovac, Marin55
Matekalo, Florijan14511
Pamić, Igor55
Pašalić, Marco5511
Pavelić, Ivan5511
Rora, Krasnodar55
Rukavina, Tomislav55
Sablić, Goran55
Santini, Ivan55
Vejić, Hrvoje55
Benko, Leon44
Bradarić, Domagoj44
Ćorić, Ante44
Demić, Sergije44
Didulica, Joseph Anthony44
Džoni, Vilson44
Đanić, Svetozar314
Đanić, Svetozar44
Erceg, Tomislav44
Hrman, Danijel44
Katić, Ilija44
Košćak, Mladen44
Lešković, Marko44
Matekalo, Florijan4411
Milevoj, Anđelko44
Milinović, Damir44
Novoselac, Martin44
Paškvan, Daniel44
Pavletić, Slavko4422
Pavletić, Slavko4422
Pešić, Dušan44
Rodin, Janko44
Stojanović, Mirko44
Šuprina, Ivan44
Vidošević, Joško134
Vučko, Jurica44
Ademi, Arijan33
Andrijašević, Franko3311
Babić, Nikola33
Balajić, Andrija33
Baturina, Martin33
Belošević, Ivica33
Bratulić, Dragutin33
Braun, Mirko33
Broketa, Božo33
Bule, Nino33
Butorović, Darko33
Cvjetković, Ivan3311
Čelić, Drago33
Čolak, Antonio Mirko33
Đolonga, Vlatko33
Filipović, Jakov33
Firm, Vladimir33
Hlevnjak, Ivan33
Ištvanić, Slavko33
Jazbec, Zvonko3311
Karić, Veldin33
Kasalo, Vlado123
Kralj, Branko33
Krpan, Petar33
Kustudić, Miodrag33
Lojen, Dragutin33
Löw, Pavao33
Luštica, Slavko33
Medarić, Ivica33
Mikačić, Marko33
Milić, Antonio33
Naumović, Velimir33
Panadić, Andrej33
Percl, Adolf3322
Peršon, Saša33
Poduje, Šime33
Poduje, Veljko33
Pogačnik, Antun213
Radić, Vinko33
Radović, Nikola3311
Romić, Mladen33
Senčar, Božidar3311
Sharbini, Anas3322
Sluga, Simon33
Šafarić, Nikola33
Šojat, Ivan33
Šuprina, Ivan33
Tapalović, Filip33
Tudor, Fran3311
Vargić, Ivan33
Vučević, Goran33
Weber, Josip33
Ábrahám, Géza2222
Andrić, Srđan2211
Banović, Ivica22
Bartulović, Mladen22
Bašić, Toma22
Beljo, Dion Drena22
Benko, Aleksandar11211
Bičanić, Miroslav2211
Bogdan, Srećko2211
Borovčić - Kurir, Mihovil12
Brajković, Goran22
Bubalo, Stanko22
Bubnjić, Igor22
Buljat, Jurica22
Buljat, Marijan22
Čajkovski, Zlatko22
Čeko, Niko22
Čop, Josip22
Dautbegović, Fahrija22
Dražić, Darko22
Džeko, Jasmin2211
Galinović, Mario22
Grbić, Ivo22
Jajalo, Mato22
Janković, Janko22
Jantoljak, Marijan22
Janjanin, Rajko22
Ješe, Vedran22
Jurić, Predrag22
Kinert, Hugo22
Klaić, Vladimir112
Kobeščak, Zdenko22
Koceić, Zvonimir22
Koceić, Zvonko22
Kodrnja, Slavko22
Kokeza, Ljubomir22
Kovačević, Abid22
Križ, Mirko22
Kujundžić, Andrija22
Kurir, Mirko22
Marić, Mirko22
Matas, Nikola22
Mišić, Josip22
Nižić, Zoran22
Ozobić, Filip22
Ožegović, Ivan22
Pažur, Hugo22
Perić, Dino22
Perošević, Antonio22
Peternac, Alen22
Petrović, Željko22
Računica, Dean22
Rajković, Marko22
Ružić, Milan22
Sabolčki, Silvestar22
Scholz, Josip22
Šitum, Mario22
Štefulj, Danijel22
Toplak, Samir22
Urch, Emil22
Urch, Emil22
Vardić, Miroslav22
Vasilj, Vladimir22
Vukman, Neven22
Vulić, Kazimir22
Adžić, Željko1111
Agić, Đuka11
Ajbek, Viktor11
Ajbek, Viktor11
Antonijević, Mustafa11
Avramović, Radojko11
Bakota, Božo11
Balatinac, Josip11
Barać, Mateo11
Barbarić, Ivica11
Baturina, Mate11
Bazina, Mario11
Beda, Slavko1111
Beda, Slavko1111
Benko, Aleksandar1111
Benković, Filip11
Benković, Ivan11
Bivec, August11
Bjelanović, Saša11
Blašković, Filip11
Bulat, Josip11
Caktaš, Mijo11
Carević, Mario11
Colnago, Antun Ferante11
Čerček, Marijan11
Čonč, Vladimir11
Datković, Toni11
Delić, Svemir11
Delić, Svemir11
Desnica, Damir11
Dešković, Miroslav11
Dračić, Zlatko11
Drpić, Dino11
Dujmović, Petar11
Ergović, Ivo11
Ferderber, Fric11
Gašpar, Josip11
Golob, Vinko11
Granec, Ivan11
Grdenić, Mirko11
Halilović, Sejad11
Hitrec, Rudolf11
Horvat, Drago11
Horvat, Josip11
Jeličić, Joško11
Jerković, Dražan11
Ježina, Antonijo11
Jurić, Ante11
Kalapač, Damir11
Katić, Nikola11
Kesić, Ante11
Klaić, Vladimir11
Knežević, Bruno11
Kolaković, Božidar11
Kolinger, Denis11
Komljenović, Fabijan1111
Kotarski, Dominik11
Krešić, Dario11
Krnić, Jozo11
Krstulović, Stane1111
Krstulović, Stane1111
Krznar, Damir11
Labrović, Nediljko11
Linić, Siniša11
Lokošek, Antun1111
Lokošek, Antun1111
Lovrić, Kristijan11
Maleš, Mate11
Maloča, Mario11
Mantula, Lav11
Marcikić, Benjamin11
Martinović, Eugidio11
Matuš, Željko1111
Medle, Ivan11
Medle, Ivan11
Mešković, Rizah11
Miladin, Darko11
Miloš, Mato11
Milović, Goran11
Milutin, Šime11
Miljković, Ivica11
Močinić, Ivan11
Moro, Nikola11
Mustedanagić, Džemal11
Nadoveza, Petar11
Novak, Marijan11
Pavlica, Ivan11
Pavličević, Mirko11
Pažur, Alfons11
Pilipović, Renato11
Plazeriano, Eugen11
Pogačnik, Antun11
Popović, Joško11
Posavec, Srebrenko11
Praunsperger, Boris11
Prskalo, Andrej11
Pudar, Ivan11
Radošević, Josip11
Raffanelli, Gajetano11
Raffanelli, Gajo11
Rebac, Sulejman1122
Rebac, Sulejman1122
Režić, Ivan11
Rubčić, Robert11
Shala, Kujtim11
Slavica, Zoran11
Slivak, Ivan11
Smoje, Dario11
Stinčić, Branko11
Stinčić, Željko11
Šalov, Nenad11
Šefer, Bela11
Šeparović, Ivo11
Šimunić, Vladimir11
Šimunić, Vlado11
Šterk, Stjepan11
Šunjić, Ivan11
Šurdonja, Slavko11
Tomasov, Marin11
Tomečak, Ivan11
Turina, Ivan11
Urbanke, Josip11
Vidošević, Ante11
Vidošević, Ante11
Vidošević, Joško11
Vučko, Luka11
Vukić, Darko11
Vukoje, Nedeljko11
Vuković, Željko11
Vukušić, Ante11
Vulić, Ante11
Vulić, Ante11
Zinaja, Dušan11
Žanetić, Ante11
Židan, Gregor11
Žitnjak, Miroslav11
Živković, Aleksandar11
Živković, Zoran11
Župančić, Vjeloslav11
Župetić, Željko11