Croatian Football Federation > Competitions

Second Division

The Second Division is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

Second Division
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
15.08.2014. 19:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 2Dugopolje
16.08.2014. 18:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 2Rudeš
16.08.2014. 18:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski2 : 0Pomorac
16.08.2014. 18:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 2HNK Cibalia
17.08.2014. 18:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 2Segesta
15.08.2014. 18:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica2 : 0Bistra
2. round
Report
24.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 0Bistra
23.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 2Gorica
23.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Lučko
24.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac0 : 1Sesvete
24.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 1Imotski
22.08.2014. 19:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
3. round
Report
29.08.2014. 19:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 1Dugopolje
30.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 4Inter-Zaprešić
30.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 0Rudeš
31.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Pomorac
29.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 2HNK Cibalia
31.08.2014. 17:30
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra2 : 0Segesta
4. round
Report
07.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 0Segesta
06.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Bistra
07.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac0 : 3Gorica
07.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 4Lučko
05.09.2014. 18:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić4 : 1Sesvete
05.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 2Imotski
5. round
Report
13.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 2Dugopolje
12.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete5 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
14.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
12.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica2 : 2Rudeš
14.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra2 : 1Pomorac
13.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 1HNK Cibalia
6. round
Report
17.09.2014. 16:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 1HNK Cibalia
17.09.2014. 16:30
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac2 : 1Segesta
17.09.2014. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 0Bistra
17.09.2014. 18:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 1Gorica
17.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
17.09.2014. 16:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 1Sesvete
7. round
Report
20.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 0Dugopolje
21.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 2Imotski
20.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica5 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
21.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
20.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 0Rudeš
20.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia4 : 0Pomorac
8. round
Report
28.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje11 : 0Pomorac
28.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 0HNK Cibalia
27.09.2014. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 0Segesta
26.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1Bistra
27.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 4Gorica
27.09.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 0Lučko
9. round
Report
05.10.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko2 : 1Dugopolje
03.10.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 1Sesvete
05.10.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra1 : 1Imotski
04.10.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
04.10.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 3Inter-Zaprešić
05.10.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac0 : 15Rudeš
10. round
Report
08.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 1Rudeš
08.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 0Pomorac
08.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 2HNK Cibalia
08.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 0Segesta
08.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 2Bistra
08.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko2 : 2Gorica
11. round
Report
12.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 0Dugopolje
12.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra2 : 1Lučko
11.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 4 : 3Sesvete
15.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 3Imotski
12.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac0 : 3Hrvatski dragovoljac
12.10.2014. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Inter-Zaprešić
12. round
Report
19.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
19.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
19.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac0 : 3Imotski
19.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Sesvete
18.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 0Lučko
19.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra0 : 2Gorica
13. round
Report
26.10.2014. 14:00
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra1 : 1Dugopolje
24.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica3 : 2Segesta
26.10.2014. 14:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 1HNK Cibalia
25.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Pomorac
25.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 0Rudeš
24.10.2014. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
14. round
Report
04.11.2014. 14:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
31.10.2014. 14:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 0Imotski
02.11.2014. 14:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Sesvete
02.11.2014. 14:00
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac : Lučko
02.11.2014. 14:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 1Gorica
02.11.2014. 14:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 4 : 0Bistra
15. round
Report
08.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 1Dugopolje
09.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra1 : 1HNK Cibalia
07.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Pomorac
09.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Rudeš
08.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete5 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
08.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski2 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
16. round
Report
15.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 1Imotski
14.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1Sesvete
14.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 0Lučko
15.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 0Gorica
15.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac : Bistra
15.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0Segesta
17. round
Report
22.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 0Dugopolje
22.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Pomorac
23.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra0 : 1Rudeš
21.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
21.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 0Lučko
22.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 0Imotski
18. round
Report
30.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 1Sesvete
29.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski3 : 1Lučko
28.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 1Gorica
28.11.2014. 16:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 0Bistra
30.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 0Segesta
30.11.2014. 13:30
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac : HNK Cibalia
19. round
Report
01.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac : Dugopolje
28.02.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Rudeš
28.02.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
01.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra1 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
27.02.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 2Imotski
01.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 0Sesvete
20. round
Report
08.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 1Lučko
07.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 1Gorica
07.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 0Bistra
06.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 1Segesta
06.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0HNK Cibalia
08.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Pomorac
21. round
Report
15.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 0Dugopolje
15.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Žuknica, Kostrena
Pomorac : Inter-Zaprešić
14.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
14.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 0Imotski
15.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra0 : 2Sesvete
13.03.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 1Lučko
22. round
Report
22.03.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 3Gorica
22.03.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Bistra
21.03.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 1Segesta
21.03.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 0HNK Cibalia
20.03.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Pomorac
20.03.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 1Rudeš
23. round
Report
27.03.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 1Dugopolje
27.03.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 0Segesta
29.03.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
29.03.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Bistra
29.03.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski2 : 0Lučko
24. round
Report
01.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Dugopolje
01.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 1HNK Cibalia
01.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra1 : 1Sesvete
01.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Inter-Zaprešić
01.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1Gorica
25. round
Report
07.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 0Segesta
07.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica3 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
07.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 0Bistra
07.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 2Lučko
07.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 0Rudeš
26. round
Report
11.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski3 : 1Dugopolje
12.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1HNK Cibalia
12.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
12.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra0 : 2Gorica
12.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Segesta
27. round
Report
19.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
18.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1Bistra
17.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 2Lučko
18.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 1Rudeš
18.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 2Imotski
28. round
Report
25.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 2Dugopolje
25.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 1Sesvete
26.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
26.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 1Segesta
26.04.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
29. round
Report
03.05.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 0Bistra
01.05.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 0Lučko
01.05.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 0Rudeš
01.05.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1Imotski
01.05.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete4 : 0HNK Cibalia
30. round
Report
09.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 0Dugopolje
09.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
09.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 1Gorica
10.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš4 : 0Segesta
10.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Bistra
31. round
Report
17.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 0Lučko
15.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Rudeš
16.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 0Imotski
15.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica3 : 1HNK Cibalia
15.05.2015. 20:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 0Sesvete
32. round
Report
23.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 1Dugopolje
23.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 1Gorica
23.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 4Segesta
23.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
23.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Bistra
33. round
Report
30.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 1Rudeš
30.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra1 : 1Imotski
30.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 1HNK Cibalia
30.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1Sesvete
30.05.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Inter-Zaprešić3017764825+2358
2.Sesvete3015875330+2353
3.Gorica30131254626+2051
4.Rudeš30101283628+842
5.Imotski30911103138-738
6.HNK Cibalia30108123644-838
7.Dugopolje30713102732-534
8.Segesta 3097143142-1134
9.Lučko3089132435-1133
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac3089133042-1233
11.Bistra30512131838-2027
12.Pomorac00000000
24 goals
Ilija Nestorovski
16 goals
Jakov Puljić
15 goals
Franck Ohandza Zoa
12 goals
Tomislav Kiš
10 goals
Josip Ćorić, Matija Dvorneković
8 goals
Matej Dumbović, Miro Slavica
7 goals
Josip Marošević, Tomislav Ivičić, Nikola Rak, Ante Vitaić
6 goals
Tomislav Mrkonjić, Ante Aralica, Vice Kendeš, Filip Arežina, Dražen Pilčić
5 goals
Mateo Galić, Antonio Hrnčević, Colin Gabriel Jacques, Hrvoje Jančetić, Viktor Špišić, Ivan Blažević, Matija Poredski, Tino Lagator
4 goals
Filip Filipović, Mladen Pelaić, Dejan Čabraja, Ivan Čeliković, Nikola Mandić, Josip Balić, Ivan Borković, Marko Ristovski, Alen Grgić, Andrea Ottochian
3 goals
Dalibor Mandarić, Stipe Čipčić, Silvije Begić, Mario Mioč, Zoran Lesjak, Roko Prša, Sven Jajčinović, Bruno Marotti, Eduard Husinec, Josip Serdarušić, Tomislav Baltić, Siniša Rožman, Tomislav Mazalović, Hrvoje Štrok, Domagoj Abramović
2 goals
Lovro Šćrbec, Mislav Komorski, Luka Kujundžija, Jakov Filipović, Zoran Arsenić, Igor Čagalj, Matija Mihalj, Ante Batarelo, Jurica Jeleč, Filip Bojić, Ivo Valentino Tomaš, Ivan Todorić, Ante Režić, Mirko Livaja, Valentino Majstorović, Luka Perić, Dominik Glavina, Miroslav Krištić, Vedran Jerković, Goran Gruica, Petar Gavrić, Josip Filipović, Marko Perković, Miran Horvat, Marko Ćosić, Filip Faletar, Semir Aganspahić, Branimir Galić, Špiro Peričić, Andrej Lukić, Mate Paponja, Nermin Hodžić, Daniel Weber, Nove Aceski, Ivan Jakov Džoni, Marko Kepčija, Toma Bašić
1 goal
Filip Žderić, Josip Krznarić, Ante Serdarušić, Miro Kovačić, Josip Tomašević, Nikola Eller, Mario Tadić, Filip Križe, Tomislav Brnadić, Niko Vlatković, Mateo Damiš, Mile Zelenika, Gabriel Vitorio Da Silva, Dženan Haračić, Damir Milanović, Nikola Šafarić, Ivan Conjar, Dario Terzić, Grgo Živković, Tomislav Hanžek, David Dramac, Marin Tomšić, Dino Eberl, Jure Vladović, Ante Pokrajčić, Domagoj Kovač, Tedi Surać, Martin Maloča, Luka Leko, Dominik Mihaljević, Petar Vidović, Dominko Radalj, Dalibor Jurić, Krešimir Kovačević, Dino Lihić, Josip Zeba, Tomislav Labudović, Mario Cetina, Tomislav Martinac, Marko Brtan, Haris Mehmedagić, Karlo Kešinović, Marin Pejić, Ivan Zelenika, Ante Kulji, Danijel Zlatar, Damir Vidović, Ivan Aleksić, Luka Muženjak, Pejo Pejić, Karlo Ivančić, Sven Dedić, Marijo Dučkić, Deni Bektaši, Ivan Mršić, Dragutin Golub, Ivica Džolan

The Second Division is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

The competition is managed by the Second Division Clubs' Association, based in Zagreb.

Each team plays each opponent three times, with the 2013/2014 season kicking off on August 17th, and to be completed on May 17th, 2013, after 33 rounds.

The first-placed team is promoted to the First Division, and the second-placed team enters the relegation play-offs against the ninth-placed team from the First Division.