Croatian Football Federation > Competitions

Third Division East

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division East
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 3Mladost A
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 2Belišće
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina4 : 0Višnjevac
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 1Međimurje
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica0 : 2Mladost
24.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK3 : 1VŠNK
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica1 : 3Slavija
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 1Croatia Đakovo
2. round
Report
31.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A2 : 0Croatia Đakovo
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 0Oriolik
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK1 : 2Tehnika Koprivnica
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 2BSK
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje5 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
31.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac1 : 0Bjelovar
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 1Podravina
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 0Slavonija
3. round
Report
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija0 : 5Mladost A
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina3 : 2Vukovar 1991
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar3 : 0Belišće
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica0 : 3Višnjevac
07.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 0Međimurje
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica4 : 1Mladost
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 2VŠNK
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 2Slavija
4. round
Report
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A0 : 0Slavija
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK1 : 0Croatia Đakovo
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 0Oriolik
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 0Tehnika Koprivnica
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac2 : 1BSK
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće5 : 4ŽNK Virovitica
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19916 : 2Bjelovar
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 1Podravina
5. round
Report
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina2 : 1Mladost A
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar4 : 1Slavonija
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica1 : 2Vukovar 1991
14.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK3 : 2Belišće
24.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica0 : 0Višnjevac
13.09.2014. 16:47
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 2Međimurje
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 3Mladost
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 0VŠNK
6. round
Report
21.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A1 : 0VŠNK
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 0Slavija
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 0Croatia Đakovo
19.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac1 : 0Oriolik
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Tehnika Koprivnica
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19913 : 3BSK
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija4 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina3 : 2Bjelovar
7. round
Report
27.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0Mladost A
27.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica2 : 3Podravina
28.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 0Slavonija
28.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica1 : 1Vukovar 1991
27.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik4 : 2Belišće
27.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 1Višnjevac
27.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 0Međimurje
27.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK0 : 1Mladost
8. round
Report
05.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A1 : 1Mladost
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 1VŠNK
05.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac1 : 0Slavija
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće5 : 0Croatia Đakovo
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 0Oriolik
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 0Tehnika Koprivnica
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina3 : 0BSK
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
9. round
Report
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica0 : 1Mladost A
12.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 3Bjelovar
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica1 : 0Podravina
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Slavonija
14.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo3 : 1Vukovar 1991
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija4 : 0Belišće
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK0 : 0Višnjevac
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 3Međimurje
10. round
Report
19.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A4 : 1Međimurje
19.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac0 : 0Mladost
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 0VŠNK
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 1Slavija
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija0 : 0Croatia Đakovo
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina1 : 3Oriolik
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 0Tehnika Koprivnica
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica0 : 3BSK
11. round
Report
26.10.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Mladost A
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica6 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Bjelovar
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 1Podravina
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija4 : 1Slavonija
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK4 : 0Vukovar 1991
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 1Belišće
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 1Višnjevac
12. round
Report
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A0 : 0Višnjevac
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 1Međimurje
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 1Mladost
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 1VŠNK
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina1 : 0Slavija
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 1Croatia Đakovo
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica1 : 2Oriolik
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 4Tehnika Koprivnica
13. round
Report
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica0 : 0Mladost A
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0BSK
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo3 : 1ŽNK Virovitica
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 0Bjelovar
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK2 : 1Podravina
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 1Slavonija
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 2Vukovar 1991
09.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac1 : 1Belišće
14. round
Report
16.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A3 : 0Belišće
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 1Višnjevac
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 1Međimurje
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina1 : 1Mladost
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar3 : 0VŠNK
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica1 : 6Slavija
16.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK3 : 2Croatia Đakovo
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica4 : 0Oriolik
15. round
Report
22.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 2Mladost A
22.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 2Tehnika Koprivnica
22.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 0BSK
22.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK4 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
22.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 0Bjelovar
22.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 1Podravina
23.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac1 : 1Slavonija
22.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 1Vukovar 1991
16. round
Report
01.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A1 : 1Vukovar 1991
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 2Slavonija
28.02.2015. 15:30
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac0 : 0Podravina
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 0Bjelovar
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost5 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK0 : 0BSK
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 1Tehnika Koprivnica
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 1Oriolik
17. round
Report
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo3 : 0Mladost A
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Slavija
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica2 : 2VŠNK
08.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 3Mladost
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica0 : 5Međimurje
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 1Višnjevac
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina2 : 2Belišće
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 1Vukovar 1991
18. round
Report
15.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A4 : 0Slavonija
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 1Podravina
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 0Bjelovar
15.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac2 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje5 : 0BSK
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 2Tehnika Koprivnica
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK2 : 1Oriolik
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 0Croatia Đakovo
19. round
Report
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 2Mladost A
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 1VŠNK
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Mladost
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica0 : 0Međimurje
22.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 1Višnjevac
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica1 : 5Belišće
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 3Vukovar 1991
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina1 : 0Slavonija
20. round
Report
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A1 : 0Podravina
28.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 0Bjelovar
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 199110 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće4 : 1BSK
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac2 : 0Tehnika Koprivnica
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 0Oriolik
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 1Croatia Đakovo
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK0 : 2Slavija
21. round
Report
04.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK2 : 0Mladost A
04.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1Mladost
04.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Međimurje
04.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 1Višnjevac
04.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica1 : 0Belišće
04.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 0Vukovar 1991
04.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica0 : 3Slavonija
04.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 0Podravina
22. round
Report
12.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A2 : 0Bjelovar
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina2 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 1BSK
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 3Tehnika Koprivnica
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće3 : 0Oriolik
12.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac0 : 3Croatia Đakovo
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 0Slavija
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 2VŠNK
23. round
Report
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 0Mladost A
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK1 : 4Međimurje
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija4 : 0Višnjevac
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 2Belišće
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Vukovar 1991
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica0 : 0Slavonija
19.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK4 : 0Podravina
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica1 : 2Bjelovar
24. round
Report
26.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A4 : 1ŽNK Virovitica
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 1BSK
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina0 : 4Tehnika Koprivnica
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 0Oriolik
22.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 0Croatia Đakovo
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Slavija
26.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac3 : 1VŠNK
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 1Mladost
25. round
Report
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 0Mladost A
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 0Višnjevac
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK3 : 2Belišće
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija4 : 0Vukovar 1991
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Slavonija
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Podravina
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica2 : 0Bjelovar
03.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK4 : 1ŽNK Virovitica
26. round
Report
10.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A2 : 0BSK
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica0 : 3Tehnika Koprivnica
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar4 : 0Oriolik
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina0 : 2Croatia Đakovo
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 1Slavija
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 2VŠNK
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 1Mladost
10.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac1 : 1Međimurje
27. round
Report
17.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac3 : 0Mladost A
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 1Belišće
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 0Vukovar 1991
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK2 : 3Slavonija
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 0Podravina
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo3 : 0Bjelovar
15.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik5 : 1ŽNK Virovitica
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica5 : 1BSK
28. round
Report
24.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A1 : 1Tehnika Koprivnica
24.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK4 : 0Oriolik
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica1 : 1Croatia Đakovo
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 3Slavija
26.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina0 : 1VŠNK
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija6 : 0Mladost
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 1Međimurje
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće4 : 1Višnjevac
29. round
Report
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 1Mladost A
30.05.2015. 16:00
3. HNL East
Višnjevac, Višnjevac
Višnjevac2 : 1Vukovar 1991
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 0Slavonija
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost6 : 0Podravina
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
VŠNK4 : 0Bjelovar
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija7 : 0ŽNK Virovitica
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo4 : 2BSK
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 4Tehnika Koprivnica
30. round
Report
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Antin, Antin
Mladost A2 : 1Oriolik
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Tehnika Koprivnica5 : 3Croatia Đakovo
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 2Slavija
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica2 : 2VŠNK
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 2Mladost
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina0 : 3Međimurje
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija6 : 3Višnjevac
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL East
Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 4Belišće
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Slavija3019656218+4463
2.Tehnika Koprivnica3015965827+3154
3.Međimurje3016685629+2754
4.Mladost30141244933+1654
5.Mladost A3015784325+1852
6.Slavonija30137104743+446
7.Belišće30127115345+843
8.Višnjevac30111093337-443
9.Croatia Đakovo30126124543+242
10.Vukovar 199130118115047+341
11.VŠNK30109114239+339
12.Bjelovar30107133542-737
13.BSK30106144655-936
14.Podravina3095163349-1632
15.Oriolik3067172553-2825
16.ŽNK Virovitica30022818110-922
18 goals
Mile Sučić
17 goals
Josip Horvatinović
16 goals
Josip Jakovljević
15 goals
Zoran Ratković
14 goals
Ivan Koledić
13 goals
Tomislav Žuljević, Tomas Grgačević
12 goals
Samir Pohižek
11 goals
Mario Sačer, Luka Ivanović
10 goals
Josip Martinović, Ivan Antunović, Dominik Milinković
9 goals
Mile Pavelić, Stjepan Kokot
8 goals
Mario Meter, Nikola Valjak, Branko Nikolić, Nikola Suvajac
7 goals
Goran Jurić, Marko Tomas, Marko Blašković, Marko Ujlaki, Leonard Vuk, Marko Marciuš, Mihael Rebernik, Kristijan Golik
6 goals
Danijel Kuzmić, Benedik Mioč, Ivan Jakovljević, Bojan Tucaković, Kristijan Krajček, Matej Bošnjak, Alen Maras, Jure Ivančić, Dario Vizinger
5 goals
Ivan Jakešević, Hrvoje Trupac, Ivan Plum, Tomislav Čavala, David Arap, Jurica Repinc, Goran Borko, Dino Skenderović, Juraj Nemanić, Matej Peharda, Marko Roginić
4 goals
Tomislav Valentić, Hrvoje Vida, Matija Kristić, Antonio Dodlek, Mladen Križanović, Josip Mišić, Dominik Marinčić, Tomislav Maras, Robert Bukovac, Mario Tadić, Stjepan Oštrek, Antun Severović, Ivan Sabljić, Tomislav Pleić, Nemanja Dorić, Stipe Jančić, Nikola Kosić
3 goals
Miroslav Prkić, Željko Ostrman, Dominik Damjanović, Krunoslav Srbljinović, Franjo Jaković, Matej Grafina, Zvonimir Filipović, Domagoj Habek, Pejo Kuprešak, Vlatko Lach, Domagoj Berečić, Marko Stepić, Domagoj Stipanović, Filip Sabol, Marijan Matić, Petar Tomić, Luka Skender, Saša Kuburić, Elvis Sabol, Ivica Kujundžija, Antonio Vuković, Marin Božić, Mario Majstorović, Saša Šest, Stjepan Stojak, Robert Nospak, Marin Šestak, Gordan Golik, Filip Holi
2 goals
Duje Tokić, Davor Žafaranić, Valentino Podobnik, Mihael Karlovčec, Daniel Vuković, Mario Andričević, Matej Žitnjak, Domagoj Grgić, Stjepan Kovačić, Florian Abramović, Ivan Novoselić, Vjekoslav Kolar, Matej Ivanović, Josip Kozić, Dino Žmuk, Vedran Mlinarić, Ivan Starčević, Vinko Pušić, Teo Novačić, Filip Cerovski, Matej Herent, Miloš Mišić, Ante Mikulić, Deni Hajdarović, Marko Šubara, Marko Marić, Luka Ivanušec, Luka Vinovrški, Luka Arežina, Dino Galičić, Patrik Tuđan, Ivan Režić, Marko Šarić, Valentino Belovari, Robert Malnar, Josip-Pavle Stojanović, Denis Bartolec, Danijel Lončar
1 goal
Ivan Čaić, Vid Vlašić, Antonio Brzoja, Drago Lovrić, Antonio Coha, Jan Marcijuš, Emil Jelić, Josip Katalinić, Marko Samardžija, Andrej Kovačić, Mario Munivrana, Salvatore Bilobrk, Matej Senić, Ilija Jurić, Nino Brcković, Marko Andabak, Andrej Crnac, Vinko Međimorec, Marko Grbeš, Jurica Marčinković, Srđan Radojčić, Ahmed Ezzelregal Moheb Mawad Farag, Slobodan Bojić, Nebojša Karamarković, Ivan Lacković, Dražen Vinković, Tomislav Krmpotić, Matej Marušić, Matej Buketa, Filip Takač, Dinko Gavranović, Matej Katić, Tomislav Golubić, Ivan Rukavina, Ivan Orač, Nikola Stanković, Igor Kuhar, Krešimir Crvenka, Karlo Majtanić, Valentin Stanić, Karlo Stojkov, Matej Šota, Alen Jelčić, Fabijan Domitrek, Kruno Žaja, Mario Žaja, Saša Vukonić, Hrvoje Mašić, Branimir Ivanda, Mihael Pongračić, Domagoj Ivić, Denis Kaniški, Roberto Marić, Roman Pfeifer, Marin Ištvanić, Vedran Dalić, Dino Bešlagić, Pono Pintarić, Aleksandar Darmopil, Marko Zelenika, Dalibor Žafaranić, Mislav Včelik, Ivan Novoselec, Nikola Pomper, Siniša Čeko, Josip Nikolaš, Matija Kolarić, Leonard Mesarić

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.