Croatian Football Federation > Competitions

Third Division West

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division West
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 0Dugo Selo
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 3Istra 1961 II
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II4 : 2Stupnik
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina1 : 3HNK Rijeka II
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad5 : 0Samobor
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 0Maksimir
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 4Špansko
2. round
Report
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo4 : 1Špansko
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 1HAŠK
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor2 : 1Zagorec
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II2 : 0Novigrad
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL West
STUPNIK, Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 3Zelina
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II0 : 5GNK Dinamo II
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 0Trnje
3. round
Report
14.09.2014. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 1Dugo Selo
14.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II8 : 0Vrapče
24.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina1 : 0Istra 1961 II
14.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad3 : 1Stupnik
14.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 4HNK Rijeka II
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 1Samobor
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko3 : 0Maksimir
4. round
Report
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 0Maksimir
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 2HAŠK
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II2 : 1Vrbovec
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
STUPNIK, Stupnik
Stupnik1 : 1Zagorec
21.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II2 : 1Novigrad
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 0Zelina
21.09.2014. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 2GNK Dinamo II
5. round
Report
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II6 : 0Dugo Selo
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina1 : 3Trnje
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 2Vrapče
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec4 : 1Istra 1961 II
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 0Stupnik
28.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 1HNK Rijeka II
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 2Samobor
28.09.2014. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
6. round
Report
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor1 : 0Maksimir
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II2 : 1Špansko
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
STUPNIK, STUPNIK
Stupnik0 : 0HAŠK
05.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II4 : 0Vrbovec
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 0Zagorec
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 0Novigrad
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II9 : 0Zelina
7. round
Report
08.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina0 : 3Dugo Selo
08.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad4 : 0GNK Dinamo II
08.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 2Trnje
08.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 3Vrapče
08.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 0Istra 1961 II
08.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko3 : 1Stupnik
08.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 1HNK Rijeka II
08.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 0Samobor
8. round
Report
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 2Samobor
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II1 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik2 : 0Maksimir
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
SRC Uljanik-Veruda, Pula
Istra 1961 II0 : 1Špansko
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 1HAŠK
12.10.2014. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Vrbovec
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II6 : 2Zagorec
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina0 : 7Novigrad
9. round
Report
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad4 : 2Dugo Selo
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec3 : 0Zelina
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 0GNK Dinamo II
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK3 : 1Trnje
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 1Vrapče
19.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Istra 1961 II
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 1Stupnik
19.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 2HNK Rijeka II
10. round
Report
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 2HNK Rijeka II
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
STUPNIK, Stupnik
Stupnik1 : 0Samobor
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
SRC'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II1 : 3Dubrava Tim kabel
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 1Maksimir
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 0Špansko
31.10.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 0HAŠK
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina2 : 0Vrbovec
02.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Zagorec
11. round
Report
05.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 0Dugo Selo
05.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 2Novigrad
05.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 0Zelina
05.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 2GNK Dinamo II
05.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Trnje
05.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0Vrapče
05.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 7Istra 1961 II
05.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II1 : 2Stupnik
12. round
Report
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 0Stupnik
10.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
SRC Uljanik-Veruda, Pula
Istra 1961 II2 : 1HNK Rijeka II
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 2Samobor
09.11.2014. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 6Dubrava Tim kabel
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II8 : 0Maksimir
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina2 : 5Špansko
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad3 : 0HAŠK
08.11.2014. 14:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec5 : 1Vrbovec
13. round
Report
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 0Vrbovec
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 2Zagorec
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 2Novigrad
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 0Zelina
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0GNK Dinamo II
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor2 : 2Trnje
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II3 : 0Vrapče
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
STUPNIK, Stupnik
Stupnik2 : 0Istra 1961 II
14. round
Report
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 2Istra 1961 II
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 2Stupnik
23.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 0HNK Rijeka II
23.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II5 : 0Samobor
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina1 : 4Dubrava Tim kabel
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 1Maksimir
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 1Špansko
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 1HAŠK
15. round
Report
29.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 1Dugo Selo
29.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko9 : 2Vrbovec
29.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 3Zagorec
29.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0Novigrad
29.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor3 : 2Zelina
29.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II1 : 3GNK Dinamo II
29.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
STUPNIK, Stupnik
Stupnik2 : 2Trnje
29.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II1 : 0Vrapče
16. round
Report
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 0Vrapče
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II2 : 1Trnje
01.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
STUPNIK, Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 0GNK Dinamo II
01.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II2 : 0Zelina
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 1Novigrad
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel4 : 1Zagorec
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Vrbovec
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 1HAŠK
17. round
Report
06.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 2Dugo Selo
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 3Maksimir
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 0Vrbovec
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec3 : 0Samobor
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 0HNK Rijeka II
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina0 : 0Stupnik
09.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 0Istra 1961 II
08.03.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 0Vrapče
18. round
Report
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 0Trnje
15.03.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 0GNK Dinamo II
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II6 : 0Zelina
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stupnik0 : 1Novigrad
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II0 : 0Zagorec
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 1Vrbovec
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 1HAŠK
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 0Špansko
19. round
Report
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Dugo Selo
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel4 : 0Špansko
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK3 : 1Samobor
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 1HNK Rijeka II
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec3 : 0Stupnik
22.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad0 : 1Istra 1961 II
21.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina0 : 1Vrapče
22.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 1Trnje
20. round
Report
01.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 0GNK Dinamo II
29.03.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Zelina
29.03.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 4Novigrad
29.03.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Veli Jože, Poreč
Istra 1961 II1 : 2Zagorec
29.03.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik2 : 2Vrbovec
29.03.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II3 : 1HAŠK
29.03.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor2 : 0Špansko
29.03.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel4 : 3Maksimir
21. round
Report
04.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel3 : 0Dugo Selo
04.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 3Samobor
02.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 1HNK Rijeka II
04.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 1Stupnik
04.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 3Istra 1961 II
04.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 0Vrapče
04.04.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 2Trnje
06.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina0 : 1GNK Dinamo II
22. round
Report
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 0Zelina
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II3 : 1Novigrad
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 0Zagorec
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 0Vrbovec
12.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Veli Jože, Poreč
Istra 1961 II1 : 0HAŠK
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
STUPNIK, Stupnik
Stupnik1 : 0Špansko
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II1 : 0Maksimir
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
23. round
Report
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor2 : 4Dugo Selo
19.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 2HNK Rijeka II
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 0Stupnik
21.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 1Istra 1961 II
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 2Vrapče
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 2Trnje
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 3GNK Dinamo II
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad0 : 0Zelina
24. round
Report
25.04.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 1Novigrad
25.04.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina1 : 2Zagorec
26.04.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II5 : 0Vrbovec
26.04.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 2HAŠK
25.04.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 1Špansko
25.04.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Uljanik-Veruda, Pula
Istra 1961 II1 : 2Maksimir
25.04.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
28.04.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Žuknica, Kostrena
HNK Rijeka II5 : 1Samobor
25. round
Report
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II0 : 1Dugo Selo
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor3 : 1Stupnik
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 0Istra 1961 II
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 2Vrapče
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 3Trnje
03.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 2GNK Dinamo II
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 0Zelina
02.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 1Novigrad
26. round
Report
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 1Zagorec
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad8 : 1Vrbovec
09.05.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina0 : 2HAŠK
10.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II6 : 0Špansko
10.05.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 3Maksimir
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II3 : 3Samobor
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 2HNK Rijeka II
27. round
Report
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik1 : 1Dugo Selo
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Žuknica, Kostrena
HNK Rijeka II3 : 0Istra 1961 II
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 1Vrapče
15.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 0Trnje
17.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 4GNK Dinamo II
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 3Zelina
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 4Novigrad
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 1Zagorec
28. round
Report
23.05.2015. 17:35
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 5Dugo Selo
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 2HAŠK
25.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad7 : 0Špansko
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina0 : 2Maksimir
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II0 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
24.05.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 4Samobor
24.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 2HNK Rijeka II
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Istra 1961 II2 : 1Stupnik
29. round
Report
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 II0 : 2Dugo Selo
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 2Vrapče
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II3 : 0Trnje
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 4GNK Dinamo II
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel7 : 0Zelina
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 0Novigrad
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko5 : 0Zagorec
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK5 : 0Vrbovec
30. round
Report
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 1HAŠK
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 3Špansko
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 3Maksimir
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad3 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Sv. Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Zelina0 : 2Samobor
03.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II0 : 0HNK Rijeka II
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje5 : 0Stupnik
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 3Istra 1961 II
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.GNK Dinamo II3020829017+7368
2.HNK Rijeka II3019565121+3062
3.Dugo Selo3018755231+2161
4.Dubrava Tim kabel3018665524+3160
5.Novigrad3018577023+4759
6.Istra 1961 II30144124842+646
7.Zagorec30118114445-141
8.Trnje30118114448-441
9.HAŠK3091294442+239
10.Vrapče30910113239-737
11.Špansko3094174660-1431
12.Maksimir (-2)30103173350-1731
13.Samobor3093183667-3130
14.Vrbovec3082202774-4726
15.Stupnik3067172449-2525
16.Zelina3042241882-6414
19 goals
Badara Badji
18 goals
Marko Brekalo
16 goals
Ivan Abramović, Filip Dangubić
15 goals
Sandro Ugrina
14 goals
Marko Butumović
13 goals
Matija Matko
12 goals
Benjamin Tatar
11 goals
Antonio Repić
10 goals
Emanuel Benković, Nikica Brujić
9 goals
Bruno Špišić, Endri Cekici
8 goals
Ivan Fiolić, Matija Čakarun, Juraj Nemanić
7 goals
Marin Žugaj, Josip Juranović, Mario Ćibarić, Mihovil Geljić, Filip Rihtar, Josip Gegić, Petar Bočkaj, Filip Škvorc, Armin Hodžić, Ivan Al Tharwan
6 goals
Paolo Grbac, Ivan Macan, Dario Salopek, Tomas Vukadin, Ivan Mikulić, Tomislav Primorac
5 goals
Martin Magdić, Ivan Švigir, Tomislav Borovčak, Mario Malarić, Josip Tomašević, Marko Bjelanović, Domagoj Vlak, Drago Papa, Mario Mioč, Amer Gojak
4 goals
Dakota J Collins, Mario Vučić, Karlo Muhar, Josip Barišić, Filip Škvorc, Tomislav Trbuljak, Neven Klarić, Filip Vukić, Filip Brdarić, Antonio Skorin, Matija Micić, Franjo Božić, Adel El-Saleh, Tomislav Vidović, Toni Adžić, Tibor Halilović, Dragan Juranović, Josip Mohač, Goran Petković, Ivan Zelenika
3 goals
Tino Deželić, Matija Majcenić, Senad Bajrić, Ivan Bazina, Mate Bajić, Ivan Babić, Stipe Vrdoljak, Luka Mihaljević, Marko Jordan, Josip Ivančić, Tin Družić, Filip Luter, Božidar Karamatić, Mario Martić, Antun Strjački, Filip Kostanjski, Mateo Šolčić, Marin Tomšić, Denis Švaljek, Mario Krešo, Krešimir Ivan Nurnberger, Rajko Vidović, Mihael Rebernik, Marko Iharoš, Zvonimir Guliš, Ed Kevin Kokorović, Emanuel Valenta, Bojan Knežević, Mirko Šugić, Matej Mršić, Diego Valenta, Kristijan Glavaš, Robert Dadić, Kenan Hadžić, Daniel Olmo Carvajal, Junyoung Kim, Goodness Ohiremen Ajayi, Marino Slatina
2 goals
Karlo Torbarina, Ricardo Bagadur, Mateo Furijan, Luis Ezequiel Ibanez, Filip Omazić, Marko Bojo, Mohammed Okechukwu Aliyu, Mario Desnica, Kristian Batelić, Robert Miloš, Siniša Antonić, Borko Gorgiev, Marin Grujević, Florijan Ovčar, Ivan Galić, Krešimir Kovačević, Domagoj Jurković, Stipe Mamuza, Mario Dodić, Franko Andrijašević, Marko Strabić, Mario Galešić, Antonio Regović, Mateo Panadić, Matija Fintić, Mislav Čunčić, Marko Zeman, Arjan Rexhepi, Filip Bazina, Borna Vinčić, Marko Panza, Zvonimir Dujmović, Ivan Boras, Luka Capan, Denis Cerovec, Stipe Marić, Stjepan Krznar, Dorian Puretić, Stjepan Hrupec, Marko Trgovčević, Antonio Boršić, Josip Juraj Pajvot, Filip Perić
1 goal
Darick Kobie Morris, Ivan Šimara, Goran Konjević, Robert Janjiš, Filip Domitrović, Dario Jovanovski, Karlo Stojić, Matej Mijoč, Petar Mamić, Matej Pavletić, Josip Ivić, Marko Kolaković, Kristijan Brkić, Domagoj Krajačić, Elmar Hadžić, Petar Marinčić, Josip Lisica, Blenard Čolaki, Marin Krajnović, Deni Bektaši, Antonio Azinović, Dino Ivančević, Jozo Šimunović, Matej Ivkovčić, Matija Grgečić, Darko Kunštek, Dino Cvrtila, Tomislav Makarun, Tomislav Kovačev, Lovre Špadina, Petar Cebin, Josip Jurjević, Mihovil Jeronim Klapan, Sergej Jakirović, Kristian Mihelčić, Igor Horvat, Josip Mlinarić, Stjepan Kovačić, Vjekoslav Kolar, Mate Jakelić, Marko Marciuš, Marko Marjanović, Miran Kraljević, Matija Vidas, Marko Puškarić, Matija Vedriš, Matej Ćosić, Florian Fumić, Borna Miklić, David Barišić, Jozo Marić, Tin Ivanović, Ivan Šunjić, Fausto Budicin, Ante Marčić, Edin Ćufta, Luka Toš, Armel Berbić, Amar Rahmanović, Gerald Chibueze Diyoke, Fabio Vincenzo Lucente, Lucas Fernandes Favero, Dennis Salanovic, Adis Hadžanović, Almir Bekić, Ruben Alexandre Rocha Lima, Takeshi Miki, Ivan Lucić, Matko Budan, Marko Radanović, Denis Mehmedagić, Andrija Filipović, Filip Frančišković, Vilibald Vuco

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.