Croatian Football Federation > Competitions

Third Division South

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division South
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
23.08.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj1 : 1RNK Zmaj
25.08.2014. 18:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II0 : 1Junak
26.08.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš0 : 0Neretva
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 2Zagora
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin3 : 0GOŠK
24.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 1Val
23.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 1HNK Šibenik
26.08.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace0 : 0Primorac
24.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia0 : 0HNK Mosor
2. round
Report
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj1 : 5HNK Mosor
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac5 : 0Croatia
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0Hrvace
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 0Jadran LP
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK1 : 0Neretvanac
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora0 : 1Solin
29.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva4 : 2Kamen
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 0Omiš
30.08.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj1 : 2Hajduk II
3. round
Report
03.09.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 3RNK Zmaj
02.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš1 : 3Zmaj
03.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 2Junak
02.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin3 : 3Neretva
02.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 0Zagora
02.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP3 : 1GOŠK
02.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 0Val
02.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 4HNK Šibenik
02.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor2 : 0Primorac
4. round
Report
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj2 : 2Primorac
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 1HNK Mosor
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val1 : 0Croatia
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK2 : 2Hrvace
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 1Jadran LP
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 0Neretvanac
06.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 0Solin
10.09.2014. 17:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj1 : 0Kamen
07.09.2014. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 2Omiš
5. round
Report
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš1 : 1RNK Zmaj
14.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen4 : 1Hajduk II
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin4 : 1Zmaj
14.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 0Junak
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 2Neretva
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0Zagora
14.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 1GOŠK
13.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor2 : 0Val
14.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac0 : 0HNK Šibenik
6. round
Report
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj0 : 1HNK Šibenik
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val2 : 1Primorac
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK0 : 1HNK Mosor
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora5 : 0Croatia
28.10.2014. 14:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 3Hrvace
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 1Jadran LP
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj0 : 3Neretvanac
21.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II1 : 1Solin
20.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš3 : 2Kamen
7. round
Report
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 1RNK Zmaj
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin4 : 0Omiš
28.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac0 : 1Hajduk II
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 0Zmaj
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 1Junak
28.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia0 : 1Neretva
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor2 : 0Zagora
28.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac3 : 1GOŠK
27.09.2014. 16:30
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 1Val
8. round
Report
30.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj1 : 2Val
01.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK0 : 1HNK Šibenik
01.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 1Primorac
01.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 2HNK Mosor
01.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 0Croatia
30.09.2014. 15:15
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj3 : 0Hrvace
01.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II5 : 0Jadran LP
01.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš2 : 0Neretvanac
30.09.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen3 : 1Solin
9. round
Report
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin1 : 1RNK Zmaj
05.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 1Kamen
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP5 : 2Omiš
06.12.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Hajduk II
05.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 2Zmaj
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor2 : 1Junak
05.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac5 : 3Neretva
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik8 : 0Zagora
04.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 0GOŠK
10. round
Report
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj4 : 0GOŠK
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 0Val
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 3HNK Šibenik
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 3Primorac
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj0 : 0HNK Mosor
12.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II5 : 1Croatia
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš0 : 2Hrvace
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 0Jadran LP
11.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin3 : 1Neretvanac
11. round
Report
19.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 1RNK Zmaj
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 2Solin
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Kamen
19.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 0Omiš
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor2 : 1Hajduk II
19.10.2014. 15:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac3 : 0Zmaj
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 1Junak
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 1Neretva
18.10.2014. 16:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK2 : 0Zagora
12. round
Report
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj2 : 0Zagora
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 0GOŠK
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 1Val
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj0 : 0HNK Šibenik
26.10.2014. 14:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II3 : 1Primorac
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš1 : 2HNK Mosor
26.10.2014. 14:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 4Croatia
25.10.2014. 15:30
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin2 : 0Hrvace
26.10.2014. 14:30
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 1Jadran LP
13. round
Report
02.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 2RNK Zmaj
02.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 1Neretvanac
02.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia0 : 1Solin
02.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor1 : 0Kamen
02.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac1 : 1Omiš
02.11.2014. 19:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 1Hajduk II
02.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val5 : 1Zmaj
02.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK0 : 0Junak
02.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 0Neretva
14. round
Report
08.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj1 : 4Neretva
08.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 1Zagora
08.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj2 : 0GOŠK
09.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II3 : 0Val
08.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš0 : 3HNK Šibenik
08.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen4 : 3Primorac
08.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin2 : 2HNK Mosor
09.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac4 : 1Croatia
08.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 0Hrvace
15. round
Report
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0RNK Zmaj
16.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 1Jadran LP
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor2 : 0Neretvanac
16.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac1 : 1Solin
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 0Kamen
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val1 : 2Omiš
15.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK0 : 3Hajduk II
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 0Zmaj
15.11.2014. 14:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva5 : 1Junak
16. round
Report
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj2 : 1Junak
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj1 : 1Neretva
23.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II0 : 0Zagora
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš2 : 0GOŠK
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen5 : 0Val
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin1 : 0HNK Šibenik
23.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac5 : 1Primorac
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 0HNK Mosor
22.11.2014. 13:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 0Croatia
17. round
Report
30.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 1RNK Zmaj
29.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor1 : 0Hrvace
30.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac3 : 2Jadran LP
29.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 1Neretvanac
29.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val3 : 0Solin
29.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK2 : 0Kamen
29.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora5 : 3Omiš
30.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 2Hajduk II
29.11.2014. 13:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak2 : 0Zmaj
18. round
Report
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj0 : 1Zmaj
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 2Hajduk II
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 0Omiš
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora0 : 0Kamen
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK0 : 0Solin
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 0Neretvanac
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik4 : 0Jadran LP
01.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac0 : 0Hrvace
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor2 : 0Croatia
19. round
Report
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor1 : 0RNK Zmaj
08.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 0Primorac
24.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace0 : 4HNK Šibenik
24.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 2Val
08.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 0GOŠK
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin0 : 2Zagora
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 1Neretva
07.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš0 : 0Junak
06.03.2015. 12:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 0Zmaj
20. round
Report
18.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj0 : 4Hajduk II
10.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj3 : 0Omiš
10.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 1Kamen
10.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 1Solin
11.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 2Neretvanac
11.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK0 : 1Jadran LP
11.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val2 : 3Hrvace
11.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik5 : 1Croatia
11.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac0 : 3HNK Mosor
21. round
Report
15.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac4 : 1RNK Zmaj
15.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor0 : 0HNK Šibenik
15.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 1Val
15.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0GOŠK
14.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 1Zagora
15.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac5 : 1Neretva
14.03.2015. 12:30
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin2 : 0Junak
14.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 2Zmaj
15.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš3 : 2Hajduk II
22. round
Report
21.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj2 : 2Omiš
23.03.2015. 19:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II3 : 1Kamen
22.03.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj0 : 0Solin
21.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak2 : 1Neretvanac
21.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 1Jadran LP
21.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora0 : 0Hrvace
21.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK3 : 0Croatia
21.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 1HNK Mosor
21.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik4 : 1Primorac
23. round
Report
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0RNK Zmaj
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac2 : 4Val
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor2 : 1GOŠK
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 2Zagora
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1Neretva
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 3Junak
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 0Zmaj
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin0 : 0Hajduk II
29.03.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen3 : 1Omiš
24. round
Report
01.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj3 : 0Kamen
15.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš0 : 1Solin
01.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II0 : 0Neretvanac
01.04.2015. 15:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj6 : 0Jadran LP
01.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 1Hrvace
01.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 0Croatia
01.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 1HNK Mosor
01.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK2 : 1Primorac
01.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 3HNK Šibenik
25. round
Report
06.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val2 : 0RNK Zmaj
07.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 1GOŠK
06.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac2 : 1Zagora
06.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor0 : 0Neretva
06.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 0Junak
06.04.2015. 14:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 0Zmaj
06.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP3 : 1Hajduk II
06.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 1Omiš
06.04.2015. 16:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin4 : 0Kamen
26. round
Report
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj1 : 2Solin
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 1Neretvanac
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš0 : 1Jadran LP
12.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II1 : 0Hrvace
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj2 : 1Croatia
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 1HNK Mosor
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 3Primorac
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora3 : 2HNK Šibenik
11.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK0 : 0Val
27. round
Report
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK2 : 0RNK Zmaj
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val4 : 2Zagora
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik4 : 0Neretva
19.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac3 : 1Junak
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor1 : 0Zmaj
19.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 2Hajduk II
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace0 : 1Omiš
18.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 0Kamen
19.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 0Solin
28. round
Report
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj2 : 0Neretvanac
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin2 : 1Jadran LP
24.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen4 : 2Hrvace
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš2 : 1Croatia
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II3 : 2HNK Mosor
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj4 : 0Primorac
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 1HNK Šibenik
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 1Val
25.04.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 1GOŠK
29. round
Report
02.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 1RNK Zmaj
02.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK4 : 0Neretva
02.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 1Junak
02.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik5 : 1Zmaj
03.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac4 : 2Hajduk II
02.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor1 : 1Omiš
02.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 0Kamen
02.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 3Solin
02.05.2015. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1Neretvanac
30. round
Report
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj1 : 1Jadran LP
10.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac6 : 2Hrvace
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin7 : 0Croatia
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 1HNK Mosor
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš3 : 1Primorac
10.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II0 : 1HNK Šibenik
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj2 : 2Val
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 1GOŠK
09.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 0Zagora
31. round
Report
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 0RNK Zmaj
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 4Junak
16.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK2 : 1Zmaj
17.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 2Hajduk II
17.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 0Omiš
17.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac5 : 1Kamen
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor1 : 2Solin
17.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia5 : 3Neretvanac
16.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Jadran LP
32. round
Report
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj4 : 0Hrvace
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 0Croatia
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac3 : 0HNK Mosor
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin2 : 2Primorac
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen4 : 1HNK Šibenik
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš2 : 1Val
24.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II3 : 2GOŠK
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj3 : 2Zagora
23.05.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 3Neretva
33. round
Report
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 0RNK Zmaj
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 1Zmaj
31.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 2Hajduk II
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK2 : 1Omiš
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val1 : 0Kamen
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 3Solin
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac2 : 6Neretvanac
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Žrnovnica, Žrnovnica
HNK Mosor3 : 1Jadran LP
30.05.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia6 : 3Hrvace
34. round
Report
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
RNK Zmaj4 : 1Croatia
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1HNK Mosor
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Jadran, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 2Primorac
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Opuzen, Opuzen
Neretvanac3 : 1HNK Šibenik
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Uz Jadro, Solin
Solin4 : 0Val
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Kamen, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 0GOŠK
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Omiš2 : 1Zagora
06.06.2015. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II4 : 1Neretva
06.06.2015. 17:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Blato
Zmaj4 : 3Junak
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.HNK Šibenik3423567825+5374
2.Solin34191146330+3368
3.HNK Mosor3420774826+2267
4.Neretvanac34194116540+2561
5.Hajduk II34185116542+2359
6.Hrvace34166124646054
7.Neretva341210125357-446
8.Junak34129134547-245
9.Zmaj34127154654-843
10.Primorac34119146570-542
11.Zagora34117164357-1440
12.Jadran LP34109153654-1839
13.Val34107173754-1737
14.Omiš34107173958-1937
15.Croatia34114194372-2937
16.RNK Zmaj34811154352-935
17.Kamen3498174658-1235
18.GOŠK3496193150-1933
27 goals
Željko Sablić
21 goals
Stanislav Vasilj
19 goals
Ivan Bubalo
18 goals
Duje Tadić
16 goals
Hrvatin Gudelj
14 goals
Igor Prijić
13 goals
Božidar Balić
12 goals
Joško Hajder
11 goals
Marko Kartelo, Ivan Prskalo, Ante Barać, Mislav Karoglan, Dragan Brečić
10 goals
Frane Barać, Neven Ercegović, Luka Kapetanović, Marko Vrkić, Frane Jerković
9 goals
Valentino Gavrić, Branko Čubrilo, Stipe Barać, Ante Živković, Mario Zebić
8 goals
Ante Kovačić, Mirko Žaja, Mateo Vučemil, Frane Tomaš
7 goals
Ivan Mastelić, Antonio Štimac, Dražen Jelić, Ante Kordić, Andrija Milinković, Josip Gojak, Josip Maleš, Alen Guć, David Puclin, Ante Ćapin
6 goals
Josip Lešić, Božo Duvnjak, Danijel Dabić, Toni Španja, Jakov Marunica, Ivan Perković, Nikola Marinović, Krešimir Kelez, Roko Ćelić
5 goals
Domagoj Šarić, Ante Aračić, Ante Mihaljević, Antonio Pavlinović, Jerko Šeparović, Duje Medak, Petar Bašić-Šiško, Igor Čović, Renato Bueno De Vecchi Marins, Petar Kljenak, Blaženko Emer, Ante Ćaleta, Domagoj Barbarić, Marin Jonjić, Marko Čulić, Domagoj Veraja, Ivan Jezidžić, Duje Klarić, Toni Rendić
4 goals
Andrija Balić, Ante Batinović, Tonći Radovniković, Baldo Cicijelj, Zvonimir Miletić, Grgo Živković, Frane Pivčević, Marin Koštić, Šime-Josip Pedišić, Josip Božinović, Matteo Drušković, Josip Pajčić, Josip Dukić, Arlind Basha, Elvir Maloku, Jure Matijašević, Darko Dodig, Tonći Mujan, Marijan Šuto
3 goals
Nino Maleta, Ivan Mamut, Mislav Pezo, Aljoša Krstičević, Marko Bencun, Nedjeljko Kaleb, Ismar Hairlahović, Davorin Mustapić, Marko Kožul, Artem Milevskyi, Nemanja Šešlija, Ante Kuvačić, Petar Šuto, Branimir Kujundžić, Branimir Borozan, Filip Matijaš, Dino Božinović, Ante Vuković, Josip Juranović, Ivica Zelić, Stipe Glasović, Hrvoje Ajduković, Stipe Baran, Marinko Šamija, Marijan Šabić, Luka Jurić, Vinko Petković, Ivan Ćapin, Ivan Bilonić, Tomislav Čule, Jure Vladović
2 goals
Anđelo Svalina, Antonio Mušić, Ivo Caput, Jure Žilić, Luka Fuštin, Tomislav Brnadić, Goran Karoglan, Toni Ćelić, Matej Ljubić, Toni Legčević, Marin Mić, Kažimir Vukčević, Goran Barbir, Vlatko Blažević, Ivan Rašić, Toni Grković, Darko Franić, Domagoj Barać, Petar Petranić, Mario Šerić, Roko Puljiz, Marko Koštić, Mijo Juričić, Vinko Šarić, Nikola Katić, Josip Markotić, Marin Tomas, Josip Đoja, Ante Škopljanac, Ivan Šalinović, Petar Bosančić, Nicholas-Rafael Llanos-Lohinski, Krešo Ljubičić, Tomislav Dodig, Alen Družijanić, Marin Bakić, Ante Brnić, Stipe Nikolac, Roko Škomrlj
1 goal
Hrvoje Žuvela, Mateo Tomić, Eduard Raguž, Trojan Maloku, Luka Begić, Kristian Puljić, Ante Kraljević, Ante Musulin, Ivan Ereš, Ivan Vlašić, Frano Silić, Ivan Sršen, Ante Kurbaša, Roko Tarle, Krešimir Luetić, Petar Čeko, Ante Vrkić, Petar Sardelić, Krešimir Božinović, Ivan Ljuba, Rozario Čobanov, Duje Bilić, Tomislav Vučemil, Robert Jandrek, Toni Žile, Jurica Granić, Denis Jelčić, Dino Deak, Mateo Baturina, Nikola Vlašić, Marko Dragobratović, Mate Crnčević, Mateo Bencun, Neven Zonjić, Hrvoje Bubalo, Mario Marić, Benjamin Demir, David Domej, Ante Petrović, Branimir Odak, Kemal Lončarić, Stjepan Povijač, Ante Radić, Mijo Mišerda, Mate Hrstić, Dalibor Biloš, Ante Jonjić, Luka Pavković, Mario Šunjić, Ivan Batovanja, Teo Vardić, Stefan Barić, Antonio Lipotić, Marin Vuksan, Marko Pejić, Domagoj Torbarina, Perica Šare, Ivan Anton Vasilj, Slavko Grubić, Goran Kapitanović, Dino Ramljak, Ante Stipić, Ivan Rako, Domagoj Boljat, Ante Maleš, Mario Marina, Ante Bulat, Dino Primorac, Niko Škugor, Ante Prižmić, Domagoj Franić, Nikola Jurjević-Škopinić, Roko Španjić, Ivan Samardžić, Ante Tonković, Josip Turić, Petar Brkan, Jure Tolić, Josip Bonacin, Vlaho Grbešić, Dino Velemirović, Josip Bauk, Dino Špaleta, Darko Glavan, Josip Bašić, Ivan Knežević, Ante Znaor, Stipe Maretić, Stojan Herceg, Stipe Matešan, Ivan Gotovac, Denis Kuzmanić, Mateo Barać

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.